Critical Care and ED Team:
Tawfiq El Raoush - DON Education
Alice George - Senior Educator, HGH ED
Emad Al Momani, NE II, NMER
Paul Salomon, NE II, NMER
Omar Al Saadeh, NE II, NMER
Ahmed Al Nsour, NE II, NMER
Roney OOmmen, NE II, NMER
Megha Kamble, NE I , NMER
Jisha Mani, NE I, NMER
Karim Ahmed Ali Attallah, NE I, NMER
Maria Catherine Atuel, NE I, NMER

Long Term Care:
Ludy Senoc, NE II, NMER
Ridzna Mohammad, NE II, NMER
Eman Ghazy, NE II, NMER
Kumari Thankam, NE II, NMER
Christian Darwin, NE II, NMER
Prince Rajan, NE II , NMER
Jess Batac, NE II, NMER
Gayathri Kumar, NE I, NMER

Pediatric:
Samiya Mohammed - DON Pediatric Education
Ramya Munuswamy, NE II, NMER
Kathroundadda Sappari, NE II, NMER
Surekha Kiran Patil, NE II, NMER
Amudha Pattabi, NE I, NMER

Neonatal and Midwifery Team:
Dr Kevin Hugill - DON Neonatal Education
Faisal Manakkal, NE II, NMER
Shirley Johnson - Facility DON Education (Obstetrics/Gynae/Midwifery)
Abimbola Johnson Olukotun, NE II (Midwifery), NMER
Roselina Siviard Menezes, NE II, WWRC
Rohini Castillion, NE II , WWRC
Mercia Rekha Dsouza, NE II , WWRC

Medical:
Josephine Tabor Tindogan - Facility DON Education
Annie Shaji, NE II, NMER
Ludy Senoc, NE II, NMER
Mohammad Amer, NE II , NMER
Anuradha Yanamala, NE II, NMER
Laarni Monica Bakiadan, NE I, HGH
Cherry Anne, NE I, HGH

Surgical:
Reena Philip - DON Education (Surgical Services)
Amer Mohamad Abd Al-Aziz, NE II, NMER
Nadia Mejri, NE II, NMER
Malik Issa Smadi, NE II, NMER
Mary Ann Sweet, NE II, NMER
Bini John, NE I, HGH
Bejoy Varghese, NE I, HGH
Carlien Oberholster, NE I, HGH

Operating Room Team:
Muna Al Hetmi - A/DON Education
Haya Samara, NE II, NMER 
Rubie Yves Ignacio, NE II, NMER 
Blessy Oommen, NE I, NMER

Ambulatory Team:
Muna Al Hetmi - A/DON Education
Rubie Yves Ignacio, NE II, NMER 
Eman Ghazy,  NE II, NMER
Johncy Paulose, NE I, ACC
Sheeba Augustine, NE I, ACC
Shahla Abbas Ali, NE I, ACC

Simulation:
Wedad Qassim Najjar - DON Education 

Leadership:
Amal Mehsin Al Harbi - DON Education

QRI Team:
Kumari Thankam, NE II, NMER 
Anu Jacob, NE I, QRI
Sofa Selvaraj, NE I, QRI

AKH Educational Team:
Rawia Saabeh - DON Education
Remya Varghese, NE II, AKH
Minorie Kidpalos Lanag, NE II, AKH
Kiran Patil, NE II, AKH
Jiss Thomas, NE I, AKH
Odyssy Lynden Ibarra, NE I, AKH

AWH Educational Team:
Aseel Hatamleh - DON Education
Maha Sawaya, NE II, AWH
Khulud Maghreby NE II, AWH
Mohammed Okhour NE II, AWH
Amira Klai NE II, AWH
Margaret Rosy Arockiasamy NE I, AWH

CH Educational Team:
Tania Milanes Gonzalez - DON Education
Amer Mohamad Abd Al-Aziz, NE II, NMER